Contacts et Liens

 

Siège National

83, Place des Marguerites

42540 CROIZET SUR GAND

Tél : 04 77 63 25 42

e-mail : lacim@lacim.fr

Liste des comités locaux au 1er janvier 2018

 Département  Comité Responsable Téléphone
03 ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE FRANQUE Michèle 04.70.45.65.12
06 LA GAUDE COTTO Christiane 04.92.11.04.99
12 CAMPOURIEZ RIGAL Mireille 05.65.44.56.63
12 CREISSELS GUILLAUMENQ Monique 05.65.59.84.77
12 REQUISTA VIGUIE Maryse 05.65.74.04.17
18 SANCERGUES LAVISSE Eliane 02.48.72.71.13
21 COMITE DE L’OZE GUYON Dominique 03.80.35.81.47
25 ARCON MAUGAIN Régine 03.81.39.76.13
25 BEAULIEU MANDEURE FLENET Claudine 03.81.35.21.06
25 BESANCON TACHEZ Jean 03.81.61,73,25
25 BOURGUIGNON-MATHAY GROSPERRIN Daniel et Monique 03.81.35.25.29
25 BUGNY TAILLARD Robert 03.81.39.56.20
25 CHARQUEMONT RENAUD Marie-Thérèse 03.81.44.05.32
25 DANNEMARIE S/CRETE JAQUET Béatrice 03.81.58.62.83
25 FRANOIS GIGARD Françoise 03.81.59.91.07
25 FRASNE FUTIN André 03.81.89.77.37
25 GRAND COMBE CHATELEU LUGANT Josiane 06.43.75.35.18
25 HOUTAUD GROS Agnès 03.81.39.08.05
25 LABERGEMENT STE MARIE VUILLAUME Marie Madeleine 03.81.69.35.07
25 LA CHAUX FERNIER Christiane 03.81.43.32.15
25 LONGEVILLE VOUILLOT Michel 03.81.86.63.66
25 MONTBELIARD VANDELLE Solange 03.81.98.29.09
25 MONTBENOIT GUINCHARD Annie 03.81.38.14.96
25 MONTFAUCON CONTOZ Christine 03.81.83.07.20
25 ORNANS GOGUILLOT Georges 03.81.57.14.87
25 PONTARLIER PREBANDIER Françoise 03.81.39.37.31
25 SAINT HIPPOLYTE JOURNOT Paulette 03.81.96.55.14
25 SAONE PREUX Annick 03.81.55.79.47
25 VALDAHON PARRENIN 03.81.56.22.43
25 NAISEY LES GRANGES JEANNOT Brigitte 03.81.63.01.76
25 BESANCONS COUSINS PETITJEAN Marcel 06.20.73.69.65
27 VENABLES LECOUPEAU Clotilde 02.32.52.85.89
28 ABONDANT FAILLER Jean 02 37 48 75 66
34 ASSAS AITSALEM Alain 06.64.11.64.67
35 LE RHEU DOUARD Hubert 02.99.60.84.69
37 BLERE PAJOT Monique 02.47.57.96.44
37 SAUNAY SUBILEAU Nicole 02.47.29.55.84
38 LA CHAPELLE DE SURIEU RIGOUDY Lucienne 04.74.84.40.06
38 ST GEORGES D’ESPERANCHE MOREL Colette 04.74.59.00.83
38 VILLARD DE LANS BLANC Aimé 04.76.94.08.82
42 BUSSIERES CHAZELLE Lucie 06.23.08.13.81
42 CHARLIEU MYARD Martine 04.77.69.01.17
42 CREMEAUX SIMON Annie 04.77.65.25.66
42 CROIZET SUR GAND TRIOMPHE Cécile 04.77.63.53.28
42 FEURS BERRY Marie 04.77.65.04.13
42 FOURNEAUX MAGAT M.Thérèse 04.77.62.44.58
42 IZIEUX FIGUET M.Thérèse 04.77.22.18.78
42 LA CULA/GENILAC POMPEY Robert 04.77.75.78.27
42 AMBIERLE BEZIAUD Monique 04.77.65.98.40
42 LA VALLA EN GIER FREYCON Elianne 04.77.20.05.88
42 LAY JACQUETTON Claire 04.77.62.71.45
42 MACHEZAL CHAMBOST Geneviève 04.77.62.40.86
42 MARINGES GOUTAGNY Annie 04.77.94.48.02
42 MARLHES FRECENON Jeanine 04.77.51.83.23
42 MONTBRISON THOLLOT Colette 04.77.97.51.76
42 NEAUX PICARD Suzanne 04.77.64.72.11
42 PANISSIERES COURTOIS Jacques 04.77.28.71.87
42 PELUSSIN VAN LOON Danièle 04.74.87.66.46
42 RIORGES-ROANNAIS BARRALLON Bernard 04.69.34.11.67
42 ST CYR DE VALORGES CHEVRON Josette 04.77.62.47.84
42 ST JODARD DARMET Marcel 04.77.63.41.30
42 ST JUST EN CHEVALET CHATRE Louis 04.77.65.12.48
42 ST JUST LA PENDUE DAMIAN FARJOT Ludivine 06.25.40.20.43
42 ST MARTIN LA SAUVETE VERNIN Suzanne 04.77.62.22.97
42 ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY MIGNARD Monique 04.77.64.72.60
42 STE AGATHE EN DONZY MAILLAVIN Marinette 04.74.63.94.61
42 STE COLOMBE SUR GAND BOURRAT Marinette 04.77.63.28.66
42 SAUVAIN BOIBIEUX Nicole 04.77.76.82.23
42 SORBIERS LE GRAND QUARTIER LOMBARD Gisèle 04.77.38.17.68
42 SOUTERNON DEGOUTTE Roger 04.77.65.52.36
42 ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE BEDOIN Colette 04.77.90.08.61
42 VILLERS DEVIGNOT Marie Andrée
42 VIOLAY SURJET 04.74.63.90.30
42 VOUGY CHARRA Marie Claude 04.77.65.33.71
42 HAUT PILAT MONTEUX Andrée 04.77.51.24.58
42 BELMONT DE LA LOIRE PETIT Sylviane 04.77.64.27.44
43 MONISTROL SUR LOIRE MOUCHOT Georges 04.71.66.57.15
43 ST DIDIER EN VELAY DEFOURD Josiane 06.72.10.38.02
43 ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL CRESPY Georges 04.71.05.13.12
43 ST JUST MALMONT CRAPANNE Jean Yves 04.77.35.63.74
43 STE SIGOLENE REIGNIER Michèle 04.71.66.64.74
43 ST ROMAIN LACHALM BRUNON Stéphanie 04.71.61.10.91
45 SEMOY LANGUILLE Eliane 02.38.86.02.99
53 RENAZE DELAUNAY Lucette 02.43.06.48.44
54 EULMONT BURGEVIN Annie 03.83.22.80.19
58 SUILLY LA TOUR THIBAULT Jeanine 03.86.26.35.23
63 BEAUMONT VELUT Bernard 04.73.93.43.21
63 CLERMONT FERRAND MERLIN Elisabeth 04.73.35.53.21
63 AUBIERE FONTAINE Jacques 04.73.26.04.99
65 POUEYFERRE ROULLIER-GALL  A.Marie 05.62.94.68.05
68 RIBEAUVILLE SCHOOR Marguerite 03.89.73.65.03
68 GUEMAR COUZINET Laurent 03.89.71.86.84
69 AMPLEPUIS CHANNELIERE M.Pierre 04.74.89.44.84
69 CHARLY COCHET 04.78.46.01.47
69 COURS DEMURGER Henri 04.74.89.76.06
69 EVEUX AMBLARD Catherine 04.74.01.19.16
69 GENAY GENESTIER Michel 04.78.91.35.17
69 LA VILLE PLASSARD René 06.80.62.60.15
69 LES SAUVAGES BURNICHON Suzanne 04.74.05.19.33
69 LYON CROIX ROUSSE DORO Pascale 04.78.25.72.54
69 ST ANDRE LA COTE VIANNAY Pierre 04.78.81.67.64
69 ST FORGEUX GIRERD Gabrielle 04.74.05.60.26
69 TARARE PICHON Anne Marie 04.74.63.08.60
69 VENISSIEUX BAILLON Jocelyne 04.78.01.65.08
69 VILLEFRANCHE S/SAONE POULET Denise 04.74.65.56.69
69 ST CYR AU MONT D’OR LACOUR Madeleine 04.78.64.19.96
70 VESOUL ARNOUX Henri 03.84.75.03.36
71 CLUNY 3 GUYOT Colette 03.85.59.26.50
71 LE CREUSOT CHAUTEMPS Brigitte 03.85.55.08.45
71 ST POINT-TRAMAYES MASERA Jean Claude 03.85.50.56.77
71 TANCON LAMURE Marie Claude 03.85.26.23.58
72 LE MANS GIGLIO Danielle 02.43.86.20.86
72 TENNIE LEPELLETIER Béatrice 06.30.14.86.33
75 PARIS MOUZAIA LAZAR Hélène 01 42 39 46 54
77 SOIGNOLLES EN BRIE GUILLET Denise 01.64.06.61.92
77 SEINE ET LOING JOSSE Bénédicte 06.85.40.40.82
79 BRESSUIRE HAY Jean Claude 05.49.65.15.26
79 CHANTELOUP THUBINEAU Michelle 05.49.72.23.56
79 ST MARSAULT LAMBERT Patrick 05.49.80.82.41
85 ST MALO DU BOIS EVAIN Yvon et Madeleine 02.51.92.34.65
87 PEYRILHAC AUDEBERT 05.55.75.64.41
89 SENS GAUCHER Yves 03 86 97 06 01
89 TOUCY MARTIRE Marie-Anne 03.86.44.10.89
89 AUXERRE LACIM DE L’AUXERROIS 06.41.80.39.55
91 RIS ORANGIS ARLETTAZ François 01.69.06.56.43
93 AUBERVILLIERS KLEINER Patricia 01.75.34.47.43